ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16152090
nr 1615 2090
Helmtrud Nyström
(f. 1939), Sverige
Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Sweden. Talare i månsken. Signed, numbered 19/90, dated 24x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,
COLOUR ETCHING, Talare i månsken. Signerad, numrerad 19/90, daterad 24x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
Helmtrud Nyström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1939.
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:12:44
18/4 13:25:35
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Helmtrud Nyström
Read more about Helmtrud Nyström